NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Jaén Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
4ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Almería Juvenil
3ª Andaluza Cádiz Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Huelva Juvenil
2ª Andaluza Granada Juvenil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Juvenil
Preferente Aragón Juvenil
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Juvenil
Pref. Catalana Juvenil Femenina
1ª Catalana Juvenil Femenina
Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Juvenil
Castilla y León
Comunidad de Madrid
1ª Auto. Madrid Juvenil
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
Preferente Madrid Cadete Femenino
País Vasco
La Rioja
Comunidad Valenciana
Nacional
CNSA Sub 14
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
4ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete
1ª Andaluza Cadete
División de Honor Cadete Andaluza
1ª Andaluza Cadete Femenina
Aragón
División Honor Aragón Cadete
1ª Aragón Cadete
Asturias
Cantabria
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Cadete
División Honor Catalana Cadete
Extremadura
1ª Cadete Extremadura
Galicia
Liga Gallega Cadete
División Honor Galicia Cadete
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Cadete
1ª Regional C. León Cadete
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Cadete
División Honor Madrid Cadete
1ª Madrid Cadete Femenino
Navarra
País Vasco
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Cadete
Preferente Valencia Cadete
Nacional
Andalucia
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Infantil
2ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
1ª Andaluza Infantil
División de Honor Andaluza Infantil
3ª Andaluza Málaga Infantil
Aragón
1ª Aragón Infantil
División Honor Aragón Infantil
Asturias
1ª Asturias Infantil
2ª Asturias Infantil
Cantabria
2ª Cantabria Infantil
1ª Cantabria Infantil
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Infantil
División Honor Catalana Infantil
Preferente Catalana Infantil Femenina
1ª Catalana Infantil
1ª Catalana Infantil Femenina
2ª Catalana Infantil
Extremadura
1ª Extremadura Infantil
Galicia
Liga Gallega Infantil
División Honor Galicia Infantil
Castilla y León
2ª Regional C. León Infantil
1ª Regional C. León Infantil
Comunidad de Madrid
Superliga Madrid Infantil
División Honor Madrid Infantil
La Rioja
1ª La Rioja Infantil
Comunidad Valenciana
Liga Auto. Valencia Infantil
Preferente Valencia Infantil
Andalucia
1ª Andaluza Alevín
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Alevín
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
3ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín
Cataluña
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 11
Preferente Catalana Alevin Sub 12
1ª Catalana Alevín Femenina
1ª Catalana Alevín Sub 12
2ª Catalana Alevin
Comunidad de Madrid
División Honor Madrid Alevín F7
División Honor Madrid Alevín F11
Superliga Madrid Alevín
Andalucia
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
2ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Benjamin
3ª Andaluza Málaga Benjamin
Cataluña
1ª Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 9
Preferente Catalana Benjamin Sub 10
Galicia
1ª Galicia Benjamin
Comunidad de Madrid
Andalucia
Comunidad de Madrid
Preferente Madrid Prebenjamín F7
1ª Madrid Prebenjamín F7
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
SD Torina | 17:00 |
UM Escobedo | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
CD Laredo | 17:30 |
CF Vimenor | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:45 |
Tona | 11:45 |
Castelldefels | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
AE Prat | 12:00 |
Olot | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
FC Vilafranca | 12:00 |
FE Grama | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Rapitenca | 16:00 |
CFJ Mollerussa | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 11:30 |
UD Castellonense | 11:30 |
CD Castellón B | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
CD Utiel | 17:00 |
Ontinyent 1931 | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
CDF Tres Cantos | 12:00 |
AD Parla | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Las Palmas At. | 13:00 |
Villa Santa Bríg. | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Deportiva Minera | 12:00 |
UCAM Murcia B | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Casalarreina | 12:00 |
CD Alfaro | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Triple A Gijón | 17:00 |
Navia CF | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Cinctorra | 16:30 |
UD Sant Mateu | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Rialp F.C. | 17:00 |
Butsenit A | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:00 |
Ribera D'ondara | 17:00 |
Ivars de Urgel A | 0 |
- Boiro
- Choco
- Ribadumia
- As Pontes
- Club Ordenes SD
- SD Chantada
- Victoria CF
- Barco
- Ribadeo FC
- CF Victoria Sub 14
- Noia
- Verín
- Galicia Mugardos
- Sanxenxo
- Dubra
- Céltiga FC
- Cultural Areas
- Laracha
- CD Castro
- Villalonga FC
- Bertamiráns FC
- Victoria CF B
- AD Miño
- CD Valladares
- Sporting Sada
- Gondomar Cf
- Mondariz CF
- Porriño Industrial
- Portonovo
- UD Atios
- CP Calasancio
- Maceda
- Cidade de Ribeira CF
- SD Nogueira de Ramuín
- Pontellas
- Club Lemos
- USD O Grove
- CF Dumbría
- Marcón Atletico
- Erizana
- Atl. Escairón
- Caselas
- CD Moaña
- CF Monterrey
- SDC Residencia
- Soneira Sd
- Domaio FC
- SD Sofán
- SD Villestro
- Puebla Galicia CF
- SCD Milagrosa
- C.D. Seixalbo
- Poligono San Ciprian
- Toen FS
- Calasanz A
- Campo Lameiro CD
- UP Taboadela
- CD Allariz
- Cedeira SD
- UD Xove Lago
- Atletico VIllariño
- CD Union
- SD Monterroso
- Sporting Celanova
- Eume Deportivo
- CD Velle
- Cordeiro CF
- SD Burela
- Boimorto CF
- Club do Mar de Caion
- CD San Ciprián
- Flavia
- Sporting Ciudad AC y D
- CF Cortegada
- UD Pastoricense
- SD Agolada
- CD Beluso
- UVCD Candean
- Olimpico CF
- Outeiro De Rei
- SD O Páramo
- San Tirso SD
- Sigueiro CF
- Taboada CF
- Victoria CF
- SD Bande
- Ud Carral
- Marino CF
- Antela FC
- SP Guardes
- Chantada B
- SD Fisterra
- CD Foz
- Queixas
- Santaballés
- Brexo Lema
- Corme CF
- SE Abella
- CF Silleda
- AD Covadonga
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.