Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda Bielorrusia | Bumprom | 31 | 31 | 31 | - | 2790' | 5 | - | 2 | 3 |
Copa Bielorrusia | Uni Minsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 270' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de A. Abramov
- Nombre
- A. Abramov
- Completo
- Aleksey Abramov
- Edad
- 24 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 24-03-2000
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Nombre
- Aleksey
- Apellidos
- Abramov
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Abramov
Sab 25 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 2-3 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 0-1 |
Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Volna Pinsk | 1-4 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 2-2 |
FK Orsha | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 2-1 |
Shakhtyor | 90' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Molodechno | 4-0 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 0-7 |
Ostrovets | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Maxline Vitebsk | 2-0 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 3-3 |
FC Slonim | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Baranovichi | 2-1 |
Bumprom | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 90' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 1-0 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Lun 21 Ago 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 2-0 |
FK Lida | 90' | |||||
Mie 16 Ago 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5-0 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 12 Ago 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 3-2 |
Niva Dolbizno | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 3-2 |
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 15 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 2-1 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 0-0 |
Volna Pinsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 24 Jun 2023 19:00 Finalizado |
FK Orsha | 2-2 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Dom 18 Jun 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 3-1 |
Osipovichy | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 10 Jun 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 1-1 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 2-0 |
Molodechno | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 27 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Ostrovets | 2-1 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 2-2 |
Maxline Vitebsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Slonim | 2-2 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 0-2 |
Baranovichi | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 4-0 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 1-2 |
Arsenal | 90' | |||||
Vie 14 Abr 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
FK Lida | 4-1 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 1-1 |
Dnepr Mogilev | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Niva Dolbizno | 0-4 |
Bumprom | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Mayo 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Uni Minsk | 0-4 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 14 Mayo 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Uni Minsk | 5-4 |
Torpedo Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Mayo 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
BGU Minsk | 1-2 |
Uni Minsk | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Sakovich Portero
- Nikita Sebelev Portero
- A. Abramov Defensa
- A. Zhvirblya Defensa
- D. Denisenko Defensa
- D. Golenko Defensa
- Kirill Elagin Defensa
- S. Kruzhilin Defensa
- A. Fedyanin Centrocampista
- A. Zhevnerenko Centrocampista
- D. Khalimonchikov Centrocampista
- D. Vorobiev Centrocampista
- E. Simonchik Centrocampista
- E. Telepnev Centrocampista
- I. Yasinski Centrocampista
- K. Yashchenko Centrocampista
- M. Vospukov Centrocampista
- N. Starostenko Centrocampista
- N. Valynets Centrocampista
- A. Miroevski Delantero
- M. Sanets Delantero
- P. Zgurskiy Delantero