Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Macedonia del Norte | AP Brera | 23 | 5 | - | 18 | 577' | 1 | - | - | 2 |
Copa Macedonia del Norte | AP Brera | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de D. Trajkov
- Nombre
- D. Trajkov
- Completo
- Dimitar Trajkov
- Edad
- 19 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 08-08-2004
- País
- Macedonia del Norte
- Nacionalidad
- Macedonia del Norte
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 184 cm
- Nombre
- Dimitar
- Apellidos
- Trajkov
Últimos partidos jugados por D. Trajkov
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 5-3 |
Makedonija GP | 83' | |||||
Mie 01 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
KF Shkëndija | 3-2 |
AP Brera | 7' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Gostivar | 1-1 |
AP Brera | 14' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 1-0 |
Voska Sport | 50' | |||||
Dom 31 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 2-1 |
Rabotnički | 46' | |||||
Sab 16 Mar 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Sileks | 2-1 |
AP Brera | 5' | |||||
Dom 10 Mar 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Struga | 3-1 |
AP Brera | 15' | |||||
Dom 03 Mar 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Gostivar | 2-0 |
AP Brera | 18' | |||||
Dom 10 Dic 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 0-1 |
Shkupi | 60' | |||||
Mie 29 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 1-1 |
Bregalnica Štip | 7' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 2-1 |
Struga | 18' | |||||
Sab 04 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Voska Sport | 1-1 |
AP Brera | 9' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Vardar Skopje | 1-0 |
AP Brera | 74' | |||||
Mie 25 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 0-0 |
Gostivar | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
KF Shkëndija | 1-1 |
AP Brera | 12' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 0-1 |
Gostivar | 34' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Makedonija GP | 1-0 |
AP Brera | 27' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 1-1 |
Sileks | 16' | 1 | ||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Shkupi | 1-0 |
AP Brera | 30' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 0-0 |
Rabotnički | 13' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Bregalnica Štip | 1-0 |
AP Brera | 46' | |||||
Lun 21 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Struga | 1-2 |
AP Brera | 37' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 2-0 |
Voska Sport | 21' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
AP Brera | 1-0 |
Vardar Skopje | 5' |
Compañeros de equipo
- F. Kupanov Portero
- Marko Alcevski Portero
- A. Ristevski Defensa
- A. Rufati Defensa
- Andrej Velkov Defensa
- G. Jankulov Defensa
- Iljaz Chiljafi Defensa
- Kauan Defensa
- N. Franco Defensa
- S. Naumceski Defensa
- Z. Andonov Defensa
- Andrej Arizankoski Centrocampista
- D. Stojkov Centrocampista
- G. Tomovski Centrocampista
- I. Olaosebikan Centrocampista
- Leonardo Antonio Centrocampista
- Luka Georgiev Centrocampista
- Martin Gjorgievski Centrocampista
- D. Milovanovikj Delantero
- D. Trajkov Delantero
- M. Cvetanoski Delantero
- Rogers Mato Delantero
- U. Stamenić Delantero
- Đ. Ivković Delantero