Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Partidos Sábado, 27 Abril 2024
Sab 27 Abr 13:35 |
Shanghái Port | 13:35 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 06:00 |
Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 |
Shonan Bellmare | 3 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Júbilo Iwata | 07:00 |
Machida Zelvia | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Vissel Kobe | 07:00 |
Kyoto Sanga | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Albirex Niigata | 07:00 |
FC Tokyo | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 08:00 |
Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 |
Yokohama Marinos | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Jiangxi Lushan | 09:30 |
Qingdao Red Lions | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Suzhou Dongwu | 09:30 |
Guangzhou FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Guangxi Pingguo H. | 13:30 |
Foshan Nanshi | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Yunnan Yukun | 13:30 |
Chongqing | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:05 |
Sharjah FC | 16:05 |
Al Bataeh | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:05 |
Ajman | 16:05 |
Khorfakkan | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 18:45 |
Al-Ain | 18:45 |
Shabab Ahli Dubai | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
Maccabi Bnei Rein. | 16:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:30 |
Hapoel Jerusalén | 16:30 |
Hapoel Hadera | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Maccabi Petah Tik. | 17:00 |
Maccabi Netanya | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
FC Ashdod | 19:00 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 19:00 |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Daejeon Citizen | 07:00 |
FC Seoul | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Gwangju FC | 09:30 |
Suwon FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 09:30 |
Gangwon FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Raed | 17:00 |
Al-Ettifaq | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Okhdood | 17:00 |
Abha | 1 |
Sab 27 Abr 20:00 |
Al-Khaleej | 20:00 |
Al-Nassr | 20 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Vegalta Sendai | 07:00 |
JEF United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Mito Hollyhock | 07:00 |
Fujieda MYFC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Thespa Gunma | 07:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:55 |
Ehime | 07:55 |
Ventforet Kofu | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Olympic II | 13:30 |
FK Zaamin | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Lokomotiv Tashkent | 13:30 |
Qizilqum | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:15 |
Wellington Phoenix | 09:15 |
Macarthur FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:15 |
Newcastle Jets | 09:15 |
Central Coast Mar. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 11:45 |
Melbourne Victory | 11:45 |
Western Sydney Wa. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:00 |
Beijing Technology | 09:00 |
Shandong Taishan | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:00 |
Dalian K'un City | 09:00 |
Hubei Istar | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Haimen Codion | 13:30 |
Langfang Glory Ci. | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:30 |
Shaanxi Union | 13:30 |
Taian Tiankuang | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:00 |
Southern District | 09:00 |
Lee Man Warriors | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 17:00 |
Al-Faisaly Amman | 17:00 |
Al Ahli Amman | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:45 |
Al-Hussein SC | 19:45 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 11:45 |
Brothers Union | 11:45 |
Abahani Chittagong | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 11:45 |
Mohammedan Dhaka | 11:45 |
Bangladesh Police | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 13:45 |
Bashundhara Kings | 13:45 |
Sheikh Jamal | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:55 |
Al Taawon SC | 15:55 |
Gulf Heroes | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:55 |
Al Urooba | 15:55 |
Gulf United | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 15:55 |
Al Fujairah | 15:55 |
Masafi | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:00 |
United FC | 16:00 |
Al Dhafra | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 06:00 |
Parceiro Nagano | 06:00 |
Giravanz | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 06:00 |
Imabari | 06:00 |
Omiya Ardija | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
YSCC | 07:00 |
Nara Club | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Tegevajaro | 07:00 |
Sagamihara | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 |
Birkenhead United | 05:00 |
Manurewa | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 |
Auckland City | 05:00 |
Western Springs | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 |
Tauranga | 05:00 |
East Coast Bays | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 |
Auckland United | 05:00 |
West Coast Rangers | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Melville United | 07:00 |
Eastern Suburbs | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Hamilton Wanderers | 07:00 |
Bay Olympic | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 02:30 |
Dunedin | 02:30 |
Universities AFC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 04:45 |
Twenty 11 | 04:45 |
Christchurch | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 |
Selwyn United | 05:00 |
Nomads Utd | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 04:30 |
Waterside Karori | 04:30 |
Stop Out | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:00 |
Petone | 05:00 |
Western Suburbs | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 05:45 |
Wellington Olympic | 05:45 |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 07:00 |
Seoul E-Land FC | 07:00 |
Chungnam Asan FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Busan I Park | 09:30 |
Ansan Greeners | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 09:30 |
Cheonan City | 09:30 |
Gimpo FC | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 16:15 |
Al Mesaimeer | 16:15 |
Al Waab | 0 |
Sab 27 Abr 19:00 |
Al Kharitiyath | 19:00 |
Al-Sailiya | 0 |
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Haifa
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Haifa
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Hapoel Raanana
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- FC Ashdod
- Hapoel Acre
- Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion
- Maccabi Herzliya
- Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
- Hapoel Afula
- Maccabi Yavne
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Nof HaGalil
- Hapoel Marmorek
- Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Ironi Tiberias
- Hapoel Jerusalén
- Maccabi Sha'araim
- Hapoel Migdal
- Ironi Nesher
- Hapoel Herzliya
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
- Shikun HaMizrah
- Bnei Eilat
- Hapoel Azor
- Hapoel Beit Shean
- Ironi Baka El Garbiya
- Hapoel Kfar Kana
- Hapoel Hadera
- Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
- Maccabi Ironi Amishav
- Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
- Hapoel Kfar Shalem
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
- Hapoel Haifa Sub 19
- Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19
- Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
- Ashdod Sub 19
- Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
- Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
- Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19
- Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
- Hapoel Hod Hasharon
- Beitar Nahariya
- Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19
- Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19
- Holon Yermiyahu
- Bnei Qalansawe
- Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
- Hapoel Sderot
- Maccabi Ironi Yafia
- Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
- Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil
- Beitar Yavne
- Ironi Bnei Kabul
- Maccabi Bnei Reineh
- Ironi Modi'in
- Hapoel Bnei Musmus
- Tzeirey Tamra
- Hapoel Ironi Arraba
- Ahva Kafr Manda
- Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
- Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
- Hapoel Qalansawe
- Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
- Bnei Shefa-Amr
- Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi
- Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
- Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
- Maccabi Stars Ramla
- Maccabi Ironi Tamra
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
- Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
- Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
- Maccabi Ahva Shaab
- FC Tira
- Hapoel Yafia
- Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
- Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
- Ahi Acre FC
- Tzeirey Taibe
- Shimshon Kafr
- Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FC
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.